Date:11.04.2018

Suwalki-Puszcza 1  1:0 Win

 

 

Date:08.04.2018

Sandefjord-Stabaek  1 1:1 Lost 

 

Date:03.04.2018

Bury-Rochdale 2 0:2 Win

 

Date:31.03.2018

Kortrijk-W.Beveren 1 3:1 Win

 

Date:30.03.2018 

FC Emmen-Dordrecht 1 1:3 Lost

 

Data:28.03.2018

Halberstadt-Neustrelitz 1 3:1 Win

 

Date:25.03.2018

Neustrelitz-Bautzen 1 2:1 Win

 

Date:23.03,2018

Helmond-FC Oss 1 2:1 Win

 

Date:21.03.2018

Albinoleffe-Fermana 1 1:0 Win

 

Date:20.03.2018

Pistoiese-Pisa DRAW  0:1 Lost

 

Date:18.03.2018

Breda-Roda  2  0:1 Win 

 

Date:17.03.2018

Sturm Graz-Altach  1 1:0 Win

 

Date:07.03.2018

Fortuna Koln-Chemnitzer 1 3:0 Win

 

Date:03.03.2018 

Jihlava-Teplice 1 3:1 Win

 

Date:24.02.2018 

Barry-Llandudno 1 4:1 Win 

 

Date:23.02.2018

Cork City-Waterford 1 2:0 Win

 

Date:17.02.2018

Plock-Zaglebie 2.5over  2:0 Lost

Foggia-Carpi BTS  3:0 Lost

 

Date:16.02.2018

Bangor City-Connah"s Q. 1 1:0 Win

 Bayern-Liefering 2.5over 1:4 Win

 

Date:13.02.2018

Lincoln-Cheltenham 1 1:0 Win

 

Date:11.02.2018

Netanya-Sakhnin 1 1:1 Lost

St.Liege-Mouscron 1 4:3 Win

 

Date:10.02.2018

Pogon.S-Sandecja 1 4:1 Win

 Jena-Lotte 1 2:2 Lost

Sturm Graz- Wolfsberger 1 0:1 Lost

 

Date:09.02.2018

Oss-Almere City 2.5 over 5:1 Win

 

Date:06.02.2018

Ballymena-Cliftonville  1 Postp

 

Date:03.02.2018

 Fulham-Nottingham  1  2:0 Win

 Bristol Rovers-Shrewsbury 1 1:2 Lost

Chesterfield-Crawley Town  1 1:2 Lost

 

Date:02.02.2018

 TPS Turku-Mariehamn BTS 1:1 Win

 Stabaek-Sandefjord 2.5over 1:0 Lost

Nitra-Slask 2  2:3 Win

 

 

Date:30.01.2018

 Omonia-Nea Salamis  1 5:1 Win

 

Date:27.01.2018

Entella-Foggia  1:2  Win

Sudtirol-Triestina  2:1 Win

 

Date:26.01.2018

 Podbrezova-L.Mikulas  1  2:0   Win

Stromsgodset-Bodo/Glimt 2.5 over 2:1 Win

Videoton-CFR Cluj  2  0:3  Win

 

Date:20.01.2018

Nacional-Benfica B  1  2:0 Win

Hallescher-Aalen BTS  3:2 Win

 Notts County-Exeter 2  1:2 Win

 

 

Date:19.01.2018

Notodden-Sandefjord  2.5 over 1:2 Win

 FC Emmen-Waalwijk  2.5 over 2:1 Win

 

Date:18.01.2018

Lada-Sibir N.  2  0:1 Win

 

 

Date:14.01.2018

U.Madeira-Braga B  DRAW  1:1 Win

 

Date:12.01.2018

 Lincoln City-Notts County BTSYES 2:2 Win

Lorient-GFC Ajaccio  1  4:1  Win

Wealdstone-Hereford  2  1:0 Lost

 

Date:10.01.2018

Erzgebirge Aue-Oostende  2 0:2 Odd:2.60

E.Cottbus-Hallescher  DRAW 0:4 Lost

 

Date:07.01.2018

Lamia-Xanthi   1  0:1  Lost

Sevilla B-Lorca FC  1 3:2 Odd:2.25

 

Date:03.01.2018

Jyvaskyla-Tappara  1 1:0   Odd:2.15

Krefeld-Straubing  5.5over  3:4  Odd:1.90


free tip every day

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Contact Email
best.betting24best@yahoo.com
Cooperators